Nouvelle-Aquitaine Charente-Maritime Charente-Maritime

Relevés

Nom Prénom Commune
AGEZ jean françois marie ANNEPONT
ALBA mathieu jacques MURON
APCHIN Antoine ASNIERES LA GIRAUD
AUBRIèRE anne florida ST GEORGES D OLERON
AUBRIèRE anne florida ST GEORGES D OLERON
AUBRIèRE anne florida ST GEORGES D OLERON
AUBRIèRE anne florida ST GEORGES D OLERON
AUBRIèRE anne florida ST GEORGES D OLERON
AUBRIèRE anne florida ST GEORGES D OLERON
AUTUN (D') thierry (théoderic, aka makhir ben habib ST MARTIN DE COUX
BAELEN jeanne NIEUL LE VIROUIL
BARABE SIEUR DE BELLAY ETIENNE FREDERIC ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE
BARIL Marie TORXE
BASTID paul andré barthelemy ST MARTIN DE COUX
BAZELAIRE henry xavier ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE henry xavier ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE henry xavier ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE henry xavier ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE henry xavier ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE henry xavier ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE xavier henry ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE xavier henry ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE xavier henry ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE xavier henry ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE xavier henry ST GEORGES D OLERON
BAZELAIRE xavier henry ST GEORGES D OLERON
BELLENGUER marie anne joseph ASNIERES LA GIRAUD
BELLEVILLE marie catherine AUJAC
BENSE marie margueritte constance AUTHON EBEON
BENSE marie margueritte constance AUTHON EBEON
BENSE marie suzanne AUTHON EBEON
BENSE marie suzanne AUTHON EBEON
BERGER adele marguerite AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS
BERNAGE laurentine françoise ST MARTIN DE COUX
BERNARSTE jacqueline PERIGNAC
BERTHOUMIEU joséphine ST MARTIN DE COUX
BLANCHARD LA CHAPELLE DES POTS
BLONDEL pétronille NIEUL LE VIROUIL
BONIN renée TONNAY CHARENTE
BONVARLET augustin ANNEPONT
BOUCHU antoine francois LA BARDE
BOULZAT Albert ROMEGOUX
BOUYER CHEVANCEAUX
BOVENT pierre dominique BARZAN
BOYER guillaume ST LEGER
BRISSON MEDIS
BROUTIN catherine VANZAC
BRUN marie, victorine ST MARTIN DE COUX
CACHELEUX toussaint BEDENAC
CAFFORT jean paul ST MARTIN DE COUX
CALVET marguerite mathilde ST MARTIN DE COUX
CAMORS josephine ST PIERRE DE L ISLE
CAMORS joséphine ST PIERRE D OLERON
CAMORS joséphine ST PIERRE D OLERON
CAMORS joséphine ST PIERRE DE L ISLE
CARBONNET jacques joseph ARCES
CAZABAN paul marius jean ST MARTIN DE COUX
CHAINTRIER jean-paul ST JUST LUZAC
CHAINTRIER jean-paul ST JUST LUZAC
CHAPELON DE VILLEMAGNE amélie françoise ST MARTIN DE COUX
CHAPITREAU NIEUL SUR MER
CHAPITREAU NIEUL SUR MER
CHAPITREAU louis NIEUL SUR MER
CHAPITREAU louis NIEUL SUR MER
CHATAIGNER LEONIE ST GERMAIN DE LUSIGNAN
CHATRY Désiré HAIMPS
CHUPEAU julienne VILLEDOUX
CITERNE jean baptiste ARCES
COMBES françois eva ST MARTIN DE COUX
CONSTANT blanche CORME ROYAL
CORNEC ST TROJAN LES BAINS
CORNILLE marie anne joseph VANZAC
COURCELLE nicolas BLANZAY SUR BOUTONNE
CROS jean ST MARTIN DE COUX
D'AUTUN thierry ST MARTIN DE COUX
D'AUTUN thierry ii ST MARTIN DE COUX
DAMBRINE marie madelaine LE BOIS PLAGE EN RE
DANBRUNE marie petronille geromette BOISREDON
DANET gabriel LA FLOTTE
DANET henri JONZAC
DAVID Théophile Felix louis henri VENERAND
DAVID MAKHIR BEN HABIBAI (thierry ier théodoric, comte d' autun e ST MARTIN DE COUX
DE COUPIGNY charles françois constant BORESSE ET MARTRON
DE CUNCHY marie josephe guislaine BOSCAMNANT
DE FONTAINE marie margueritte BOUGNEAU
DE THURGAU isembart ST MARTIN DE COUX
DEBLONDE antoinette ST AUGUSTIN
DEBONDUE jean baptiste PERE
DELERUE jacques françois ST COUTANT LE GRAND
DELOBEL marie jeanne VANZAC
DEMEESTER adrienne ST CYR DU DORET
DEMEIRE denis ST DENIS D OLERON
DEMEIRE jean ST AUGUSTIN
DEMEIRE pierre denis ST DENIS D OLERON
DENEUX anne josèphe ASNIERES LA GIRAUD
DEPLANQUE marie guislaine BREUIL MAGNE
DEPORTE dominique BRIE SOUS ARCHIAC
DESCAMPS marie angélique POUILLAC
DESCAMPS robert POUILLAC
DESLAVIER adrien françois ARCES
DEZ marie anne pélagie BRIZAMBOURG
DIEU guillaume ST MARTIN DE COUX
DUBEAUREPER angélique ST GENIS DE SAINTONGE
DUBEAUREPER marie magdeleine ST GENIS DE SAINTONGE
DUCROCQ marie josèphe BURIE
DUCROCQ marie margueritte BURIE
DUCROCQ pierre francois BURIE
DUFLOS marie antoinette ARCES
DUJARDIN marguerite VANZAC
DUMORTIER antoine LA GREVE SUR MIGNON
DUPLOUIS jacques philippe BRIZAMBOURG
DUPLOUIS marie françoise BRIZAMBOURG
DUPONCHELLE francois ST CYR DU DORET
DURIEZ pierre ASNIERES LA GIRAUD
EMBERT Jacques ST COUTANT LE GRAND
ENGRAND ambroise ANNEPONT
ENGRAND pierre ANNEPONT
FAGES marie louise antoinette ST MARTIN DE COUX
FARFIER clèmentine AGUDELLE
FARFIER clémentine AGUDELLE
FAUX Joseph René NIEUL SUR MER
FAUX Joseph René NIEUL SUR MER
FAVEAU BUSSAC SUR CHARENTE
FE marie madelaine TONNAY CHARENTE
FERRAND Pierre THORS
FERRE antoine CHADENAC
FIER antoine joseph ASNIERES LA GIRAUD
FIEZ antoine joseph ASNIERES LA GIRAUD
FLAHAUT jean ARCES
FORçANT BORESSE ET MARTRON
FORçANT Abel BORESSE ET MARTRON
GABORIT marie COZES
GARRANDEAU rené FOURAS
GASTRAND marie agnès CHAMPAGNOLLES
GELé antoine CHANIERS
GELé jean CHANTEMERLE SUR LA SOIE
GELé pierre CHANTEMERLE SUR LA SOIE
GENEST jacques AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS
GERBIER jean VILLARS EN PONS
GERLES SAUJON
GERVREAU gaston ALLAS BOCAGE
GILARDEAU andré GEMOZAC
GLANSON michelle AUTHON EBEON
GLANSON michelle AUTHON EBEON
GORIOU auguste georges ST GERMAIN DE MARENCENNES
GREGOIRE jean ANNEPONT
HARNAUT jean CHARTUZAC
HAYNAUT michel ARCES
HELLIS OU ELLIS / ELIS Pierre ou Jean MONTENDRE
HELLIS OU ELLIS / ELIS Pierre ou Jean MONTENDRE
HELLIS OU ELLIS / ELIS Pierre ou Jean MONTENDRE
HERLIN pierre francois LA BARDE
HERNU marie madelaine CHATELAILLON PLAGE
HERVE MONTGUYON
HESLIN charles françois LA BARDE
JACOTOT edmond, pierre, gaston ST MARTIN DE COUX
LABADENS jean ST AIGULIN
LAGACHE thomas CHENAC ST SEURIN D UZET
LAGARDERE henri georges TONNAY CHARENTE
LALAU anne PERE
LALUMANDIERE françois ST MEDARD D AUNIS
LANDRY charles françois CHERBONNIERES
LAPORTE jean louis LOIRE LES MARAIS
LARA (DE) aymeric ST MARTIN DE COUX
LAUMONT antoine COZES
LAVRALE valentin CHERVETTES
LECHEVIN louis joseph philippe CHIVES
LECOCQ marie antoinette ST HILAIRE DU BOIS
LECOMTE Flore TONNAY CHARENTE
LECOQ nicolas CIRE D AUNIS
LEDOUX philippe augustin CLAM
LELIEVRE michel CLAVETTE
LEPRETRE marie françoise ASNIERES LA GIRAUD
LEROY cressence ARCES
MALBRANQUE michel LA CLOTTE
MALET anne ST MARTIN DE COUX
MARCOTTE margueritte jeanne ARCES
MARTIN marie ARCHINGEAY
MARTIN marie josèphe COLOMBIERS
MARTIN pierre ST PIERRE D OLERON
MARTIN pierre ST PIERRE D OLERON
MARTINET BOURGNEUF
MASQUELIN marie ST COUTANT LE GRAND
MASSé Laurent ST OUEN LA THENE
MAURIN CHEVANCEAUX
MAURIN alfred CHEVANCEAUX
MICHAUD ST SAVINIEN
MICHAUD ST SAVINIEN
MICHAUD ST SAVINIEN
MICHAUD ARDILLIERES
MICHAUD François ST CYR DU DORET
MICHEAU Estienne ST SAVINIEN
MICHEAU Estienne ST SAVINIEN
MICHEAU Estienne ST SAVINIEN
MILH Jude CHERAC
MOLIN bernardin CORME ECLUSE
MOLIN louis joseph CORME ECLUSE
MONNET Alice LES EGLISES D ARGENTEUIL
MONTAU antoine francois ARCES
MONTAUX noèel ARCES
MONTEZIN leonard TONNAY CHARENTE
MOREAU leopold GEMOZAC
NAULT Jean BRIE SOUS MATHA
OBERT guillaume ST MARD
OBERT nicolas ST MARD
ODON DIT ROCHEFORT Bernard ST SAUVEUR D AUNIS
OLIVE louis kléber ST MARTIN DE COUX
ORTUON André VILLENEUVE LA COMTESSE
ORTUON André VILLENEUVE LA COMTESSE
PANIER Gaston CABARIOT
PAULET Albert TUGERAS ST MAURICE
PAULET Albert TUGERAS ST MAURICE
PAULIN louis joseph charles auguste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULIN louis joseph charles auguste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULIN louis joseph charles auguste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULIN louis joseph charles auguste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULIN louis joseph charles augiste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULIN louis joseph charles augiste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULIN louis joseph charles augiste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULIN louis joseph charles augiste LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULINLOUIS JOSEPH CHARLES LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULINLOUIS JOSEPH CHARLES LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULINLOUIS JOSEPH CHARLES LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PAULINLOUIS JOSEPH CHARLES LE CHATEAU D OLERON
PELE honoré françois ST MARTIN DE COUX
PEUDEFER PUILBOREAU
PIERRAIN marie anne COURCELLES
PIERRE Martin ST PIERRE D OLERON
PIERRE Martin ST PIERRE D OLERON
PILLOT jean françois henri ANNEPONT
PLAIDEAU marie francoise ARS EN RE
POUVREAU alfred THORS
PRUDENT raymond FOURAS
PRUVOST charles BRIZAMBOURG
RABINEAU PAULETTE GEMOZAC
RASCOL jean-pierre ST MARTIN DE COUX
RASCOL joseph frédéric ST MARTIN DE COUX
RASCOL louis ST MARTIN DE COUX
RASCOL pierre joseph ST MARTIN DE COUX
RATEAU simone THAIRE
RAY pierre CHADENAC
RAZé Georges CHAMPAGNAC
REVILLON antoinette ARCES
RICART marie anne COURCOURY
RICHARD Félicité VILLEXAVIER
ROCHER MARIE MARIA ANDREA ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY
RONDEAU Henri MATHA
RONGER bertrand COZES
ROSELL antoinette ST MARTIN DE COUX
ROUSSEAU kleber ST MEDARD D AUNIS
RYCKELYNCK jacques ST CYR DU DORET
RYCKELYNCK louis ST CYR DU DORET
SAUVAGET Baptiste MIRAMBEAU
SAUVAGET Baptiste MIRAMBEAU
SIX jeanne ST COUTANT LE GRAND
SIX marie catherine ST COUTANT LE GRAND
SORIN Josué Baptiste Benjamin ST FORT SUR GIRONDE
SOU ST THOMAS DE CONAC
TAPIé DE CéLEYRAN adèle, marquette ST MARTIN DE COUX
TAPIé DE CéLEYRAN léonce ST MARTIN DE COUX
TAPIé MENGAU esprit ST MARTIN DE COUX
TAXY edmond juste bienaimé ST MARTIN DE COUX
TAXY rose victoire madeleine ST MARTIN DE COUX
THAON marie josèphe CRAZANNES
THELLU jean francois ARCES
TROIVAUX marie josèphe BOISREDON
TROTIN ST ANDRE DE LIDON
VAN NESTEL jeanne ST CYR DU DORET
VANDENABEELE marie barbe ST LAURENT DE LA PREE
VANTORRE michel ST MEDARD D AUNIS
VASSEUR marie elisabeth AUTHON EBEON
VASSEUR marie elisabeth AUTHON EBEON
VERMEERSCH adrienne ST CYR DU DORET
VERMEERSCH marc ST CYR DU DORET
VETU angeline josephe AUTHON EBEON
VETU angeline josephe AUTHON EBEON
VIALES pierre LA CROIX COMTESSE
VION charles françois DAMPIERRE SUR BOUTONNE
VITET roger ST PIERRE D OLERON
VITET roger ST PIERRE D OLERON
VRILLAUD françois BEDENAC
WAGNART jacques antoine DOEUIL SUR LE MIGNON
WALLART jean pierre DOLUS D OLERON
WYCKAERT marie ST DENIS D OLERON